Bosch Expert HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit 5mm 100mm Pack of 1
Bosch Expert HEX-9 Multi Construction Drill Bit
Cheapest Price
Unknown
£3.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 1x EXPERT HEX-9 MultiConstruction Drill Bit (for Concrete, Soft tiles, Ø 5.00 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.09
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional Hex Multi-Purpose Drill Bit (Dia)5mm (L)100mm
1-3 working days
£4.09
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch 1x EXPERT HEX-9 MultiConstruction Drill Bit (for Concrete, Soft tiles, Ø 5.00 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.10
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x EXPERT HEX-9 MultiConstruction Drill Bit (for Concrete, Soft tiles, Ø 5.00 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)
In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch 1x EXPERT HEX-9 MultiConstruction Drill Bit (for Concrete, Soft tiles, Ø 4,00 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)
Bosch 3x EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit Set (for Hard tiles, Soft tiles, Ø 5-8 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)
£25.21
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x EXPERT HEX-9 Hard Ceramic Drill Bit (for Hard tiles, Soft tiles, Ø 4.00 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)
£12.55
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 1x EXPERT HEX-9 MultiConstruction Drill Bit (for Concrete, Soft tiles, Ø 3,50 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)
Bosch 1x EXPERT HEX-9 MultiConstruction Drill Bit (for Concrete, Soft tiles, Ø 12,00 mm, Professional Accessory Impact Drill/Driver, Rotary Drill/Drivers)