Bosch EXPERT M480 Quick Fit Net Delta Sanding Sheets for Paint and Wood 93mm x 93mm 240g Pack of 5

Bosch 2608900722 Expert M480 Grinder Mesh Disc 93x93mm Grit 240 5 ...

Bosch EXPERT M480 Quick Fit Net Delta Sanding Sheets for Paint and Wood 93mm x 93mm 240g Pack of 5

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch EXPERT M480 Quick Fit Net Delta Sanding Sheets for Paint and Wood

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional 5x Expert M480 Sanding Net (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, 93x93 mm, Grit 240, Accessories Delta Sander)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.25
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Expert M480 Sanding Net - Delta Sanders 93mm, G240 (5-Pcs)

1-3 working days
£8.08
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional 5x Expert M480 Sanding Net (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, 93x93 mm, Grit 240, Accessories Delta Sander)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.01
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 5x Expert M480 Sanding Net (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, 93x93 mm, Grit 240, Accessories Delta Sander)

In stock
£9.36
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 5x Expert M480 Sanding Net (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, 93x93 mm, Grit 240, Accessories Delta Sander)

£9.68
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch EXPERT M480 Quick Fit Net Delta Sanding Sheets for Paint and Wood 240g Pac

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 5x Expert M480 Sanding Net (for Hardwood, Paint on wood, 93x93 mm, Grit 240, Accessories Delta Sander)

In stock
£13.95
Free Delivery

8 Variants from £4.79

Bosch EXPERT M480 Quick Fit Net Delta Sanding Sheets for Paint and Wood 93mm x 93mm 240g Pack of 5

Cheapest offer

This Bosch EXPERT M480 Quick Fit Net Delta Sanding Sheet is available in a Pack of 5 at 93mm x 93mm with a 240g (very fine) grit, ideal for the final stages of surface preparation on wood and paint before applying a topcoat or finish. Bosch Particle Control technology ensures the open net sheet channels dust straight through into your vacuum or extraction system, keeping the abrasive surface clear throughout use. The result is a sheet that lasts longer, cuts more consistently, and produces far less airborne dust than conventional sandpaper alternatives. Hook and loop Quick Fit attachment makes light work of changing sheets between jobs. Features and Benefits: • Up to 4x better dust reduction than Bosch C420 sandpaper • Open net structure prevents clogging for extended sheet life • Bosch Particle Control directs dust straight into the extraction system • Improves air quality, sanding speed, and overall durability • Suitable for wood, paint, and drywall • Hook and loop Quick Fit attachme
£4.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)