Bosch Professional Expert SDS Max 8x Hammer Drill Bit 25x800x920mm 2608900243

Bosch Expert SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 25mm 920mm Pack of 1

Bosch Professional Expert SDS Max 8x Hammer Drill Bit 25x800x920mm 2608900243

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Sds Max-8X Hammer Drill Bit - 25X800X920mm

1-3 working days
£109.49
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 25mm 920mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£120.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit

Unknown
£120.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch 2608900243 Expert Drill Bit 25mm SDS-Max Carbide Head 920mm Long

Unknown
£123.24

Bosch Drill bits EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 25 x 800 x 920 mm 2608900243

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.32
Free Delivery

Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 25mm 92

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Expert SDS Max 8x Hammer Drill Bit 25x800x920mm 2608900243

Cheapest offer

Type: Hammer Drill Bit / Model: 2608900243 / Weight: 2kg
£104.95
ebay.co.uk