Bosch EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 12 x 800 x 940 mm 2608900204
Bosch Accessories Expert SDS max-8X 2608900204 Hammer Drill Bit 1 Piece 12.00 mm Total Length 940 mm SDS
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.83
Free Delivery
Bosch EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 12 x 800 x 940 mm 2608900204
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.37
Free Delivery
Bosch Accessories Expert SDS max-8X 2608900204 Hammer Drill Bit 1 Piece 12.00 mm Total Length 940 mm SDS
In stock
£72.16
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Sds Max-8X Hammer Drill Bit - 12X800X940mm
1-3 working days
£75.20
Free Delivery
Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 12mm 940mm Pack of 1
1-3 days
£77.95
Delivery from £6.95
Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit
Unknown
£77.95
Delivery from £6.95
Bosch Drill bits EXPERT SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit 12 x 800 x 940 mm 2608900204
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£81.97
Free Delivery
Bosch EXPERT SDS MAX 8X Concrete 4 Cutter Carbide Head SDS Max Drill Bit 12mm 94
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.95
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch 1 x Expert SDS Clean for Pointed Chisel Set (for Concrete, Brick (for Concrete, Brick, Diameter mm, Professional Accessories Hammer Drill, Demolition Hammer)
£50.02
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch 1x EXPERT SDS Clean plus-8X Hammer Drill Bit Set for Chemical Anchoring (Ø 16,0 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
£39.86
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x EXPERT SDS Clean plus-8X Hammer Drill Bit Set for Installation (Ø 8,0 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)
£28.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x Expert SDS max-8X Hammer Drill Bit (for Soft Stone, Hard Stone, Ø 19,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer)
£50.21
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch EXPERT SDS Clean plus-8X Hammer Drill Bit Set 6.5 x 100 x 225 2608901757
£34.00
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00