Bosch Extra Hard Pozi Screwdriver Bits PZ1 25mm Pack of 3

Used Offers from

Bosch Extra Hard Pozi Screwdriver Bits PZ1 25mm Pack of 3

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Extra Hard Pozi Screwdriver Bits

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2607001554 Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit for Pozidriv Cross Head Screws

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.91
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Extra Hard Pz1 25mm Screwdriver Bit

1-3 working days
£6.76
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 2607001554 Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit for Pozidriv Cross Head Screws

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.69
Free Delivery

Bosch 2607001554 Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit for Pozidriv Cross Head Screws

In stock
£8.62
Free Delivery

Bosch Extra Hard Pozi Screwdriver Bits PZ1 25mm Pack of 3

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 2607001554 Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit for Pozidriv Cross Head Screws

In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Screwdriver Bits Security Torx T7 25mm Extra Hard Pack of 2
£2.49
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 2608522009 2 Piece T10H Security TORX Extra Hard 25mm Bit- you get 10
£4.64
2.32 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 2607001517 25 mm Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit
£40.71
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Security Torx Screwdriver Bits T25 25mm Pack of 2
£2.49
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Extra Hard Pozi Screwdriver Bits PZ1 25mm Pack of 3

Cheapest offer

This PZ1 x 25mm Bosch Extra Hard Pozi Screwdriver Bit is supplied in a pack of 3, making it a practical choice for everyday use or topping up your supply. The compact 25mm length suits standard screw-driving tasks in confined spaces. Features and Benefits: • S2 Modified Steel with optimised heat treatment for extra-hard durability • Tapered torsion zone absorbs vibration and torque peaks • 1/4" hex shank for secure, high-torque connection • Compatible with screwdrivers and drill drivers Specifications: Length mm: 25 Dimensions (lxwxh): PZ1 Length of the Product: 25 mm Net Weight of the product: 0,012 KG Contents: • Pack of 3
£4.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)