Bosch Extra Hard Pozi Screwdriver Bits PZ4 32mm Pack of 3

Bosch Screwdriver Bit 2607001566 Extra Hard PZ4 32mm Blue Pack of 3

Bosch Extra Hard Pozi Screwdriver Bits PZ4 32mm Pack of 3

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Extra Hard Pozi Screwdriver Bits

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2607001566 Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit

In stock
£7.45
Delivery from £6.55

Bosch 2607001566 Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.33
Free Delivery

Bosch 2607001566 Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.35
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Extra Hard Pozi Screwdriver Bits PZ4 32mm Pack of 3

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 2607001566 Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£11.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 2607001566 Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit, Pz 4, 32mm Length, Blue

2-3 days
£14.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch 33pc. X-Line Drill and Screwdriver Bit Set (for Wood, Masonary and Metal, Accessories Drill and Screwdriver)
£17.07
0.52 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 2608522009 2 Piece T10H Security TORX Extra Hard 25mm Bit- you get 10
£4.64
2.32 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 2607001517 25 mm Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit
£40.71
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Screwdriver Bits Pro Impact Control Torsion Pozidriv PZ2 25mm Pack of 2
£2.70
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Extra Hard Pozi Screwdriver Bits PZ4 32mm Pack of 3

Cheapest offer

This PZ4 x 32mm Bosch Extra Hard Pozi Screwdriver Bit is supplied in a pack of 3. The PZ4 drive is designed for the largest Pozi screws, and the 32mm length provides additional reach for heavier-duty fastening applications. Features and Benefits: • S2 Modified Steel with optimised heat treatment for extra-hard durability • Tapered torsion zone absorbs vibration and torque peaks • 1/4" hex shank for secure, high-torque connection • Compatible with screwdrivers and drill drivers Specifications: Length mm: 32 Dimensions (lxwxh): PZ4 Length of the Product: 32 mm Net Weight of the product: 0,029 KG Contents: • Pack of 3
£4.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)