Bosch Extra Hard Pozi Screwdriver Bits PZ2 50mm Pack of 3

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Extra Hard Pozi Screwdriver Bits

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Extra Hard Pz2 49mm Bit

1-3 working days
£8.65
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 2607001577 Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit for Pozidriv Cross Head Screws - Pack of 3

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.98
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 2607001577 Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit for Pozidriv Cross Head Screws - Pack of 3

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.58
Free Delivery

Bosch 2607001577 Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit for Pozidriv Cross Head Screws - Pack of 3

£10.94
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional PZ2 Extra Hard 49mm Screwdriver Bit S2 Steel Torsion Zone

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.25
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch 2608522009 2 Piece T10H Security TORX Extra Hard 25mm Bit- you get 10
£4.64
2.32 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 2607001517 25 mm Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit
£40.71
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Hex Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit Hex 4mm 25mm Pack of 3
£4.49
Compare 7 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 50x Extra Hard Screwdriver Bit Set, 50 pcs (200 x 113 mm,)
£44.99
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Extra Hard Pozi Screwdriver Bits PZ2 50mm Pack of 3

Cheapest offer

This PZ2 x 50mm Bosch Extra Hard Pozi Screwdriver Bit is supplied in a pack of 3. The 50mm length provides useful extra reach for driving into deeper substrates or working with longer fasteners, while the PZ2 drive suits the most common screw sizes on site. Features and Benefits: • S2 Modified Steel with optimised heat treatment for extra-hard durability • Tapered torsion zone absorbs vibration and torque peaks • 1/4" hex shank for secure, high-torque connection • Compatible with screwdrivers and drill drivers Specifications: Length mm: 51 Dimensions (lxwxh): PZ2 Length of the Product: 51 mm Net Weight of the product: 0,038 KG Contents: • Pack of 3
£7.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)