Bosch F460 Sanding Sheets for EASYCUTandGRIND 120g Pack of 6

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch F460 Sanding Sheets for EASYCUTandGRIND

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Home and Garden 6 Sanding Discs (for Wood & Paint, Ø 50 mm, Grit Size P120; Accessories for Bosch Easy Cut & Grind)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.02
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Sanding Sheets (6 Pack, Grit 120) (To Fit: Bosch Easycut&grind Angle Grinder Cutter)

1-3 working days
£6.02
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Home and Garden 6 Sanding Discs (for Wood & Paint, Ø 50 mm, Grit Size P120; Accessories for Bosch Easy Cut & Grind)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.94
Free Delivery

Bosch Home and Garden 6 Sanding Discs (for Wood & Paint, Ø 50 mm, Grit Size P120; Accessories for Bosch Easy Cut & Grind)

£8.14
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Home and Garden 6 Sanding Discs (for Wood & Paint, Ø 50 mm, Grit Size P120; Accessories for Bosch Easy Cut & Grind)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£10.95
Free Delivery

Bosch F460 Sanding Sheets for EASYCUTandGRIND 120g Pack of 6

Cheapest offer

The Bosch F460 Sanding Sheets are 50mm diameter abrasive discs designed specifically for use with the Bosch EasyCut&Grind tool, ideal for sanding wood, varnish and paint to a professional finish. The abrasive surface combines semi-precious corundum and silicon carbide grains, electrostatically scattered across the sheet in an open pattern. This construction promotes efficient material removal while reducing clogging, helping maintain consistent cutting performance throughout the life of the disc. A robust F/E paper backing reinforces the sheet for continuous use, making these sanding discs a reliable choice for repeated applications on woodworking and decorating tasks where a smooth, even surface is required. Features and Benefits: • Designed for use with the Bosch EasyCut&Grind tool • Suitable for sanding wood, varnish and paint • Corundum and silicon carbide abrasive grains for effective material removal • Electrostatically scattered open grain surface reduces clogging and improves g
£2.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)