Bosch Fleece Filter Bags for GAS 25 Dust Extractor Pack of 5
Bosch Professional 2605411167 Paper Filter Bag for Gas 25
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.95
Free Delivery
Bosch Fleece Filter Bags for GAS 25 Dust Extractor Pack of 5
1-3 days
£41.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Fleece Filter Bags for GAS 25 Dust Extractor
Unknown
£41.95
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Dust bag Fleece filter bag 2605411167
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.01
Free Delivery
Bosch 5x Fleece Filter Bag Wet Dry Vacuum Cleaner GAS 25 L SFC 2605411167
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.99
Free Delivery
Bosch Fleece Filter Bag Suitable for GAS 25 L 2605411167
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£100.99
Free Delivery
Bosch 5X Industrial Vacuum Blue GAS 25 All-Purpose Vacuum Filter Bag
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.28
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch 5-Pack Fleece Filter Bags (for Gas 55, Accessories Dust Extractor)
£68.75
13.75 GBP/1.0 count
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
3x Replacement Filter 1619PA5188 for Bosch GAS 14.4 V-LI GAS 18 V-LI PAS 18 LI Vacuum Cleaner Dust Cartridge White Fleece 72mm Height
£7.08
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Bosch DUL62FA51 Series 2 Undermount Hood, 60 cm Wide, Recirculation & Exhaust Air, LED Lighting, Even Illumination, Slide Switch, 3 Power Levels, Fleece Filter
£196.92
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £34.32