Bosch 5-Pack Fleece Filter Bags (for Gas 55, Accessories Dust Extractor)

Bosch Dust bag Fleece filter bag 2607432038

Used Offers from

Bosch 5-Pack Fleece Filter Bags (for Gas 55, Accessories Dust Extractor)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£74.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 2607432038 Filter Bag 5pieces for GAS 55 M AFC Vacuum Cleaners

Unknown
£75.79

Bosch 5-Pack Fleece Filter Bags (for Gas 55, Accessories Dust Extractor)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£76.16
15.23 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Bosch Dust bag Fleece filter bag 2607432038

Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.33
Free Delivery

Bosch 5-Pack Fleece Filter Bags (for Gas 55, Accessories Dust Extractor)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£78.93
Free Delivery

Bosch Fleece Filter Bags for GAS 55 Dust Extractor Pack of 5

1-3 days
£78.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch Fleece Filter Bags for GAS 55 Dust Extractor

Unknown
£78.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch Filter Bag 5pieces for GAS 55 M AFC Vacuum Cleaners

Will usually delivered within 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.13
Free Delivery

Bosch Fleece Filter Bags for GAS 55 Dust Extractor Pack of 5

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch BBZWD4BAG Dust Bag, White
£13.93
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Home and Garden 5 x Paper Filter Bags (Accessories for Vacuum Cleaners AdvancedVac 20)
£10.91
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Type G Vacuum Cleaner Dust Bags 4 Pack | Anti-Odor White 17002915 UK
£16.99
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 5-Pack Fleece Filter Bags (for Gas 55, Accessories Dust Extractor)

Cheapest offer

Fleece filter bag -; Fleece filter bag Fleece filter bag, Weight: 1.4991433816 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£74.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk