BOSCH 0 986 494 979 Brake pad set

Bosch Front Brake Pad Set 0986494979 - Low-Metallic, Anti-Squeak Plate, 141.2mm for Hyundai/Kia

BOSCH 0 986 494 979 Brake pad set

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£38.49
Delivery from £8.45

Brake pads 0 986 494 979 BOSCH for HYUNDAI KIA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.40
Free Delivery

FITS HYUNDAI GENESIS COUPE 2.0 T BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 0986494979 BOSCH

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.00
Free Delivery

Brake pads 0 986 494 979 BOSCH for HYUNDAI KIA

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.25
Delivery from £12.00

New Brake Pad Set, disc brake for HYUNDAI KIA:K5,OPTIMA,ROHENS Coupe

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.49
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE 0986494979

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.00
Free Delivery

0986494979 BRAKE PAD SET, DISC BRAKE FITS HYUNDAI GENESIS COUPE 2.0 T

£59.00
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSCH 0 986 494 979 Brake Pad Set, disc brake ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.59
GBP 63.59 / Unit
Free Delivery

BRAKE PAD SET DISC BRAKE 0 986 494 979 FOR HYUNDAI KIA G4KF 2.0L 4cyl GENESIS K5

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 494 713 Brake pad set
£26.49
Compare 112 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 494 463 Brake pad set
£22.50
Compare 96 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0986494779
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 986 494 979 Brake pad set

Cheapest offer

Wear Warning Contact: with integrated wear sensor; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with anti-squeak plate, with mounting manual; Article number of recommended accessories: 1987474454; Observe technical data: ; Material: Low-Metallic; Test Mark: ECE-R90; WVA Number: 24915; Thickness: 17,8; Width [mm]: 141; Height: 60; Quantity Unit: Axle Set; Fitting Position: Front Axle; Rim Size [inch]: 17.0, 18.0; TecDoc Engine Number: 26074, 32420; Construction Year from: 12/2008, 03/2012; Engine Code: G4NA , G4KE<2.4L-Theta2>; Construction Year to: 08/2013, 08/2016
£38.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk