Bosch FSN Plunge Saw Guide Rail 2100mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£146.95
Delivery from £15.95

Bosch FSN Plunge Saw Guide Rail

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£146.95
Delivery from £15.95

Bosch Professional FSN 2100 guide rail (2,100 mm long, compatible with Bosch Professional GKS G-model circular saws, GKT plunge saws, selected GST jigsaws + GOF routers with adapter)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.33
Free Delivery

Bosch Pro System Accessories Fsn 2100 System Accessories 1600Z00007

1-3 working days
£156.96
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional FSN 2100 guide rail (2,100 mm long, compatible with Bosch Professional GKS G-model circular saws, GKT plunge saws, selected GST jigsaws + GOF routers with adapter)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£169.95
Delivery from £21.95

Bosch Rail FSN 2100 System Accessory 1600Z00007 Guide Rail with 2.10 m Length

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£181.89
Free Delivery

Bosch FSN Plunge Saw Guide Rail 2100mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£183.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO System Accessories FSN 2100 System Accessories 1600Z00007

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£186.48
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional FSN 2100 guide rail (2,100 mm long, compatible with Bosch Professional GKS G-model circular saws, GKT plunge saws, selected GST jigsaws + GOF routers with adapter)

Usually dispatched within 13 to 14 days
£219.99
Delivery from £9.00
• 1
• 2
Bosch FSN Plunge Saw Guide Rail 2100mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch FSN guide rail system enables rapid completion of precise, straight cuts. Optional accessories include the VEL connecting piece which can be used to connect rails of different lengths and the WAN angle guide which helps to align the guide rails precisely and at accurate angles on the workpiece. Specifications • Length: 2100 mm • Shipping Weight: 5kg
£146.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Bosch FSN 1600 Professional Guide rail
£92.96
Compare 13 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1600A021AV Fsn 1400 Professional Guide Rail 1400Mm
£77.05
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Fsnconnect Plunge Saw Guide Rail Connecting Piece Fsn Vel - Join 2 Rails
£68.11
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch 1600Z00005 Guide rail
£50.00
Compare 14 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Guide Rail Fsn 1100 (Silver) 1600Z00006 P/N 1600Z00006
£74.63
Compare 16 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery