Bosch Garden Visimow Robotic Lawn Mower 18v Cordless 18V-200 1 x 5.0ah

Cheapest Total Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£429.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Robot Lawn Mower VISIMOW18V-200 (for Lawns up to 200 m², Cutting Width: 18 cm, Height of Cut: 20-60 mm, in attery and Charger)

In stock
£444.00
Free Delivery

Bosch VISIMOW 18V-200 P4A 18v Cordless Camera Robotic Lawnmower 175mm

Unknown
£449.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch Cordless Robot Lawn Mower VISIMOW18V-200 (for Lawns up to 200 m², Cutting Width: 18 cm, Height of Cut: 20-60 mm, in attery and Charger)

In stock
£459.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Robot Lawn Mower VISIMOW18V-200 (for Lawns up to 200 m², Cutting Width: 18 cm, Height of Cut: 20-60 mm, in attery and Charger)

In stock
£469.97
Free Delivery

Bosch Cordless Robot Lawn Mower VISIMOW18V-200 (for Lawns up to 200 m², Cutting Width: 18 cm, Height of Cut: 20-60 mm, in attery and Charger)

In stock
£474.66
Free Delivery

Bosch VisiMow18V-200 Robotic Lawn Mower - Green, Green

3 to 12 days
£506.00
Free Delivery
Bosch Garden Visimow Robotic Lawn Mower 18v Cordless 18V-200 1 x 5.0ah

Cheapest offer

The Bosch Visimow 18v-200 is an 18v cordless robotic lawn mower. The machine comes supplied with 1 x 5.0ah battery and charger. The mower has a 60mm max height of cut with a 18mm width. The machine has a smart vision wire free set up which can be done using the 3 button press set up. 06008E1170 200m2 recommended lawn area 20-60mm height of cut 18cm width of cut max slope 35% easy 3 button press set up 3 blade cutter disc, smart vision enable wire free set up
£429.00
Check retailer for delivery time
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Genuine Lawnmower Blades for VISIMOW 100 / 200 Lawnmowers Pack of 9
£22.95
Compare 2 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Visimow Robotic Lawnmower Visimow18V-100 Lawn Mower 1 X 4.0Ah Batt Charger - Bosch Power For All
£389.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch Visimow Robotic Lawnmower Visimow18V-100 Lawn Mower 1 X 2.5Ah Battery - Bosch Power For All
£369.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery