BOSCH GBA 12V 3.0AH 12v Li-ion battery 3.0Ah

Bosch GBA 12V 3.0Ah Professional Battery

BOSCH GBA 12V 3.0AH 12v Li-ion battery 3.0Ah

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.69
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 12V System GBA 12V 3.0Ah rechargeable battery

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£48.87
Free Delivery

Bosch Genuine PRO 12v Cordless Li-ion Battery 3ah 3ah

1-3 days
£49.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch Genuine PRO 12v Cordless Li-ion Battery 3ah

Unknown
£49.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch Professional 12V System GBA 12V 3.0Ah rechargeable battery

In stock
£51.00
Free Delivery

Bosch GBA12V3.0 12v 3.0Ah Li-ion PRO Battery 1600A00X79

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 12V 3Ah Li-Ion Battery

1-3 working days
£55.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 12V Coolpack 3Ah Li-Ion Battery

1-3 working days
£55.00
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch GBA 3.0Ah Professional 12V Battery

3 working days
£55.00
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Features

Number of batteries included 1 pc(s)
Battery capacity 3 Wh
Product colour Black
Brand compatibility Bosch
Battery voltage 12 V
Battery capacity 3 Ah
Battery technology Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
Product type Battery

Packaging data

Package width 63 mm
Package depth 129 mm
Package height 63 mm
Package weight 180 g

Product information

At a glance

• 3.0 Ah capacity for extended operational time
• No memory effect for flexible charging options
• Lightweight design ensures easy handling and grip

Similar products

Bosch Genuine PRO 12v Cordless Li-ion Battery 3ah and Charger Set 3ah
£106.95
Compare 21 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional Thermo Camera GTC 12V-450-13 (256x192 px Resolution, -20°C to +450 °C, Dual Power Source, GBA 12V 2.0 Ah Li-Ion Battery, GAL 12V-40 Charger, Pouch, USB-C® Cable, L-Boxx)
£782.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Bosch GBA 3.0Ah Battery & Charger Starter Kit 12V BSH600A019RE
£131.71
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Genuine PRO 12v Cordless Li-ion Battery 2ah and Charger Set 2ah
£75.48
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH GBA 12V 3.0AH 12v Li-ion battery 3.0Ah

Cheapest offer

£48.69
ebay.co.uk