Bosch GCM 305-216 D 216mm Sliding Compound Mitre Saw (230V)

Used Offers from

Bosch GCM 305-216 D 216mm Sliding Compound Mitre Saw (230V)

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£409.00

Bosch GCM 305-216 D Sliding Compound Mitre Saw 216mm 240v

1-3 days
£429.95
Delivery from £8.95

Bosch GCM 305-216 D Sliding Compound Mitre Saw 216mm

Unknown
£429.95
Delivery from £8.95

Bosch Professional Mobile Mitre Saw GCM 305-216 D (66 x 305 mm Cutting Capacity, incl. 1 x Circular Saw Blade, 2 x Workpiece Support, dust Bag, clamp)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£464.98
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Mobile Mitre Saw GCM 305-216 D (66 x 305 mm Cutting Capacity, incl. 1 x Circular Saw Blade, 2 x Workpiece Support, dust Bag, clamp)

In stock
£538.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

Bosch GCM18V-305 GDC 4000 RPM 2000 W
£900.10
Compare 18 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 0601B23160 Gcm 12 Sde Professional Sliding Mitre Saw 1450W 110V
£837.01
Compare 7 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch GCM 12 SDE 305mm Sliding Compound Mitre Saw (230V)
£949.00
Go to shop
Machinemart.co.uk
Bosch GCM 305-216 D 216mm Sliding Compound Mitre Saw (230V)

Cheapest offer

8.5" Double Bevel Sliding Mitre Saw, with lock wheel, supplied in box. Impressive ergonomics: mobile mitre saw with 66 x 305mm cutting capacity. Enough cutting performance for toughest cuts detachable workpiece supports and long table extensions for easy control of long materials during cutting. Convenient and flexible at challenging cuts thanks to the dual bevel function.
£409.00
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk