Bosch GFF 18V-22 Biscuit Joiner 18V Brushless Bare Unit L-BOXX 0601620101

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£310.00
Free Delivery

BOSCH GFF 18 V-22 N 18v Biscuit jointer

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£313.14
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Biscuit Joiner GFF 18V-22 (incl. Side milling Cutter, dust Bag, Clip-on Plate, pin-Type face-Wrench)

In stock
£320.05
Free Delivery

Bosch GFF 18V-22 18v Cordless Biscuit Jointer No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

1-3 days
£329.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch GFF 18V-22 18v Cordless Biscuit Jointer

Unknown
£329.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 0601620100 GFF 18V-22 Professional Biscuit Joiner 18V Bare BSH601620100

£331.44
Free Delivery

Bosch 0601620100 Gff 18V-22 Professional Biscuit Joiner 18V Bare Unit

3-5 working days
£343.36
Free Delivery

Bosch DIY 601620100 GFF 18V-22 Professional Biscuit Joiner 18V Bar...

Unknown
£354.94

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Biscuit Joiner GFF 18V-22 (incl. Side milling Cutter, dust Bag, Clip-on Plate, pin-Type face-Wrench)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£362.91
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BOSCH GFF18V-086N 18V Brushless Biscuit Joiner - Cordless Woodworking Tool for Accurate Joints, Adjustable Cutting Depth, Dust Extraction Port, Ergonomic Design for Cabinetry & Furniture Making
£296.67
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £24.10
Bosch 0601620100 Professional Cordless Chaser Key Distinguishing A...
£480.10
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bosch GFF 18V-22 Biscuit Joiner 18V Brushless Bare Unit L-BOXX 0601620101

Cheapest offer

Weight (without battery): 2.6 kg / Sound pressure level: 80 dB(A) / Sound power level: 91 dB(A) / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Battery Included: No (Body Only) / UPC: 3165140939843 / No-load speed: 11,000 rpm / MPN: 0601620100 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20078432355 / Cordless/Corded: Cordless / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Battery Type: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Colour: Blue / Noise level: The A-rated noise level of the power tool is typically as follows / Brand: Bosch / Type: Biscuit Joiner / EAN: 3165140939843 / GTIN: 3165140939843 / Unit Type: Unit / No-load speed, up to: 11000 rpm / Max. cutting depth: 22 mm / Router bit diameter: 105 mm / Voltage: 18 V / Router bit diameter bore: 22 mm / Battery voltage: 18.0 V
£310.00
ebay.co.uk