Bosch GGS 27 and POF Collet 1/4"

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch GGS 27 and POF Collet

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£11.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2608570048 Routers 1/4In Collet

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.40
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 2608570048 Routers 1/4In Collet

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Collet without locking nut 1/4" 2608570048

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.10
Free Delivery

BOSCH 1/4" 6.4mm Collet Chuck POF 52 400 500 600 Router & GGS 27 2608570048

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.50
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 1/4" Collet (Without Locking Nut)

1-3 working days
£14.59
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 2608570048 Routers 1/4In Collet

£14.88
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 2608570048 Routers 1/4In Collet

In stock
£15.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch GGS 27 and POF Collet 1/4"

Cheapest offer

This Bosch GGS 27 and POF Collet is the 1/4" size, perfect for use with router bits featuring an imperial 1/4" shank - a popular standard widely used across a broad range of routing accessories. This genuine Bosch collet ensures a firm, reliable hold on your router bit throughout every cut. Supplied without a locking nut, it is compatible with Bosch routers manufactured as of February 1985, covering a wide selection of models in the GGS 27 and POF range. A straightforward and dependable replacement for worn or damaged collets. Features and Benefits: • Securely holds 1/4" shank router bits during use • Compatible with Bosch routers manufactured as of 02/1985 • Supplied without locking nut • Genuine Bosch accessory for assured fit and reliability Specifications: Collet Size: 1/4"
£11.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)

Similar products

Bosch Accessories 1x Collet with Locking nut (Ø 6 mm, Accessories for Straight Grinders)
£27.79
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CARBON BRUSHES to fit BOSCH GGS 27 GST 2000 60PB GST85 GNA PAM PKF POF 500 B4300 PR-D1
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£26.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch GGS 27 and POF Collet 8mm
£11.95
Compare 11 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Carbon Brushes to FIT Bosch 1530 1530.1 1533 581 DVS AVS VS 1581 1584 1587 GST 60 PBE GST 85 PBE GST 80 PBE Jigsaw GGS 27 b4300 D1
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery