BOSCH GKE 18V-15 18v Pruning saw 150mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.44
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Cordless Brushless Pruning Chainsaw 15cm GKE 18V-15 Bare Tool

£179.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Pruner Saw GKE 18V-15 (up to 350 cuts per Charge, DIY cuts of up to 13 cm, brushless Motor, incl. Scabbard 15cm, Without Battery)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£182.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional GKE 18V-15 18v Cordless Brushless Pruning Saw Body Only 06...

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£184.04
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Pruner Saw GKE 18V-15 (up to 350 cuts per Charge, DIY cuts of up to 13 cm, brushless Motor, incl. Scabbard 15cm, Without Battery)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£244.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Pruner Saw GKE 18V-15 (up to 350 cuts per Charge, DIY cuts of up to 13 cm, brushless Motor, incl. Scabbard 15cm, Without Battery)

In stock
£245.36
Free Delivery
BOSCH GKE 18V-15 18v Pruning saw 150mm

Cheapest offer

Attachments Included: Chainsaw / Power Source: Battery / UPC: 4053423324853 / MPN: GKE 18V-15 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21087984081 / ProductTitle: Bosch Professional GKE 18V-15 Cordless Pruner Chainsaw Bare Unit 06008D7000 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Bosch / Type: Pruning saw / EAN: 4053423324853 / GTIN: 4053423324853 / Short Description: 18v Pruning saw - 150mm / Voltage: 18v / Features: Cordless
£175.44
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch GKE18V-20 18v Cordless Pruning Chainsaw Body Only Machine
£212.51
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Cordless Chainsaw GKE18V-30 Ex attery/Charger
£246.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH GKE 18V-40 18v Chainsaw
£255.00
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Opuladuo 2PC 8 Inch Pruning Saw Chain for BOSCH GKE18V-20N / GKE18V-20N14X, 8" Replacement Chain for BOSCH GKE18V-20N14X / BOSCH GKE18V-20N Pruning Chainsaw
£21.86
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.93
Opuladuo 2PC 10 Inch Pole Saw Chain for Bosch GKE18V-25TPN / GKE18V-25TPN18X Chainsaw, 10" Replacement Chain for Bosch GKE18V-25TPN18X / GKE18V-25TPN
£23.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.93