BOSCH GLP266 Glow Plug for Duraterm VAUXHALL Mokka / Mokka X 1.6 Zafira 1.6 CDTi

Bosch Glow Plug GLP266

Used Offers from

BOSCH GLP266 Glow Plug for Duraterm VAUXHALL Mokka / Mokka X 1.6 Zafira 1.6 CDTi

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Glow Plug GLP266

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Glow Plug GLP266

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

BOSCH GLP266 Glow Plug, Duraterm for VAUXHALL Astra MK6 , MK7 1.6 CDTi 55570037

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

BOSCH GLP266 Glow Plug, Duraterm for VAUXHALL Insignia Meriva 1.6 CDTi 55570037

Cheapest Total Price
£12.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 0250403023 (GLP266) - Glow plug Duraterm High Speed Glow Plug - Carton box - 1 piece - for diesel engine vehicles

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.50
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Duraterm High Speed Glow Plug 4.4 V GLP266 OEM Quality for Opel & Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.77
GBP 13.77 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bosch 0250403023 Glow Plug Single Fits Opel Insignia 2015-2017 1214098

£15.04
Free Delivery

Bosch 0250403023 (GLP266) - Glow plug Duraterm High Speed Glow Plug - Carton box - 1 piece - for diesel engine vehicles

In stock
£15.17
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

BOSCH 0 281 003 089 Control Unit, glow plug system
£31.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Glow plug Pencil-type Glow Plug 0 250 213 016 BOSCH for HONDA ACCORD VII FR-V
£17.15
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Glow plug Rod Glow Plug 0 250 404 003 BOSCH for KIA HYUNDAI
£20.49
Compare 28 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 250 201 054 Glow plug
£14.49
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH GLP266 Glow Plug for Duraterm VAUXHALL Mokka / Mokka X 1.6 Zafira 1.6 CDTi

Cheapest offer

Type: Glow Plug / Seller Warranty: 2 Years / Reference OE/OEM number: 12 14 098, 55570037 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 250 403 023 / Item Type: Glow Plugs / Item Weight: 0.0 KG / Fuel Type: Diesel
£12.99
ebay.co.uk