Bosch Glue Gun PKP 18 E (1 x Extra-Length Nozzle, Glue Stick, 240 V),Package may vary [Energy Class A]

Bosch PKP 18 E Hot glue gun Green

Bosch Glue Gun PKP 18 E (1 x Extra-Length Nozzle, Glue Stick, 240 V),Package may vary [Energy Class A]

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.95
Free Delivery

BOSCH DIY PKP-18-E 240v Glue gun

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.58
Delivery from £4.95

Bosch PKP 18E Glue Gun Electric Corded 240V 0603264542

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.67
Free Delivery

Bosch PKP 240V 18E Hot Glue Gun

1-3 working days
£32.00
Delivery from £4.00

Bosch Glue Gun PKP 18 E (1 x Extra-Length Nozzle, Glue Stick, 240 V),Package may vary [Energy Class A]

In stock
£33.00
Delivery from £4.95

Bosch 0603264542 PKP 18 E Glue Gun 240V

Unknown
£34.28

Bosch Glue Gun PKP 18 E (1 x Extra-Length Nozzle, Glue Stick, 240 V),Package may vary [Energy Class A]

In stock
£34.54
Free Delivery

Bosch Glue Gun PKP 18 E (1 x Extra-Length Nozzle, Glue Stick, 240 V),Package may vary [Energy Class A]

In stock
£34.86
Free Delivery

Bosch PKP 18 E Glue Gun 240V

£34.93
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch Glue Gun PKP 18 E (1 x Extra-Length Nozzle, Glue Stick, 240 V),Package may vary [Energy Class A]

Cheapest offer

The glue gun PKP 18 is a handy all-purpose gluing device Effortlessly glues wood, leather, carton, paper, textiles, cork and stone, as well as glass and metal Mechanical feed system for sensitive metering and targeted, rapid application Safe working thanks to the nozzle with heat shield Items included: PKP 18 E, 1 x extra-length nozzle, 1 x glue stick Package may vary, Weight: 0.771617917 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch Power Tools (First Order Account) (UK DIY)
£24.95
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Product colour Green
Product type Hot glue gun

Weight & dimensions

Weight 350 g

Power

AC input voltage 100 – 240
Power source AC

Performance

Glue output 20 g/min

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Bosch PKP 18 E Hot glue gun Green
£27.09
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 603264508 Hot Glue Gun PKP 18 E
£42.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Bosch Home and Garden Glue Gun PKP 18 E 1 x Extra-Length Nozzle, Glue Stick, 240
£33.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
co2CREA Hard Travel Case for Bosch Home and Garden Glue Gun PKP 18 E/PKP 3.6 LI/AdvancedGlue 18V,Carrying Case Compatible with USB Charger and Glue Sticks,Case Only
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49