Bosch PRO 18v Cordless Press Tool GPT 18V-19 L-Boxx 238 06019M2000

Bosch GPT 18V-19 18v Cordless Pipe Fitting Press Tool No Batteries No Battery Charger Case

Bosch PRO 18v Cordless Press Tool GPT 18V-19 L-Boxx 238 06019M2000

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,159.00
Free Delivery

Bosch 06019M2000 Gpt 18V-19 Professional Press Tool 18V Bare Unit Bsh6019M2000

1-3 working days
£1,195.74
Free Delivery

Bosch 06019M2000 GPT 18V-19 Professional Press Tool 18V Bare Unit BSH6019M2000

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,219.57
Free Delivery

Bosch GPT 18V-19 Professional Press Tool

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,238.49
Free Delivery

Bosch DIY GPT 18V-19 Professional Press Tool 18V Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,281.35
Free Delivery

Bosch GPT 18V-19 18v Cordless Pipe Fitting Press Tool No Batteries

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,303.95
Free Delivery

Bosch DIY 06019M2000 GPT 18V-19 Professional Press Tool 18V Bare Unit

Unknown
£1,503.38
Bosch PRO 18v Cordless Press Tool GPT 18V-19 L-Boxx 238 06019M2000

Cheapest offer

Weight (without battery): 2.5 kg / Sound pressure level: 78 dB(A) / Sound power level: 86 dB(A) / Uncertainty K: 3 dB / Weight: 2.5 kg
£1,159.00
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch PRO 18v Cordless Press Tool GPT 18V-32 XL-Boxx 172 06019M2105
£1,632.08
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Press Tool GPT 18V-32 (Power of 32 kN, Plastic Fittings up to 110 mm, Metal Fittings up to 54 mm, incl. Press Jaw Stand SV15, SV22, SV28, XL-BOXX)
£1,701.97
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Pipe Jointing Press Tool 18V Bare Unit BSH6019M2000
£1,112.61
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery