Bosch Grinding Head Expert Concrete Diamond Grinding Head, 180 X 22.23 X 5 mm 2608615284
Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£164.63
Free Delivery
Bosch Grinding Head EXPERT Concrete Diamond Grinding Head, 180 x 22.23 x 5 mm 26
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£179.45
Free Delivery
Bosch 1x Expert Concrete Diamond Grinding Head for Concrete Grinders, Bore 19-22.23 mm (for Concrete, Ø 180 mm, Professional Accessory Concrete Grinder)
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£299.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch Grinding Head Expert Concrete Diamond Grinding Head, 115 X 22.23 X 5 mm 2608615281
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch Grinding Head Expert Concrete Diamond Grinding Head, 125 X 22.23 X 5 mm 2608615282
£104.64
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Expert Concrete Long Life 115 Mm Diamond Cut Disc Silver
£31.75
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 2608201228 Diamond Grinding Head Best for Concrete 125 X 22.23 X 4.5 Mm
Bosch Expert Multi Carbide Grinding Head Medium Slanted X-Lock 115mm 2608901688
£31.63
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00