Bosch Professional Expert Concrete Long Life 115 Mm Diamond Cut Disc Silver
Bosch Professional Concrete Grinding Head 50x115mm 22.23mm 2608601761
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.75
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Concrete Grinding Head 50x115mm 22.23mm 2608601761
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£34.04
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Concrete Grinding Head 50x115mm 22.23mm 2608601761
In stock
£35.14
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Double Row Diamond Grinding Head For Concrete - Long Life, 115 X 22.23 X 5 mm
1-3 working days
£37.08
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Diamond PRO Concrete Grinding Head 50 x 115mm 22.23mm 2608601761
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.42
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Concrete Grinding Head 50x115mm 22.23mm 2608601761
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£50.18
Free Delivery
Similar products
Bosch Professional 1x Expert ‘Multi Material’ S 956 XHM Reciprocating Saw Blade (for Cast iron, Length 150 mm, Accessories Reciprocating Saw)
£11.57
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Professional Expert C470 Sanding Sheet Wood&Paint 150mm G80 50P 2608900919
£23.30
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 3x Expert ‘Fiber Plaster’ T 341 HM Jigsaw Blade (for Fibre cement boards, Length 132 mm, Accessories Jigsaw)
£22.95
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Sandpaper Expert C470 – 150 mm Grit 180 for Hardwood & Paint on Wood, 5 pcs
£10.23
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49