Bosch GSA 12-30 Reciprocating Saw

Bosch GSA 12-30 Reciprocating Saw 240v

Used Offers from

Bosch GSA 12-30 Reciprocating Saw

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£136.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch GSA 12-30 Reciprocating Saw 240v

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£136.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Reciprocating Saw GSA 12-30 (230 V, incl. 2X Blades, Carrying Case)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£158.03
Free Delivery

Bosch Pro 230V Reciprocating Saw Gsa 12-30 Carrying Case 06016C7070

1-3 working days
£167.03
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Professional Gsa 12v-14 Cordless Saber Saw With 2 Batteries+charger Blue
£329.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Bosch Professional Reciprocating Saw GSA 12-30 (with Carrying case)
£188.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Bosch GBA 12V 2.0AH Battery
£29.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH GSA 12V-14 N 12v Reciprocating saw
£94.74
Compare 23 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GSA 12-30 Reciprocating Saw 110v
£148.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch GSA 12-30 Reciprocating Saw

Cheapest offer

The GSA 12-30 reciprocating saw from the Bosch Professional range was designed to deliver fast cutting performance in a wide variety of materials and is compatible with all standard reciprocating saw blades. Since reciprocating saws are typically used for tough demolition jobs in jobsite environments, ergonomics were the other main consideration and the tool is designed to be used comfortably even in awkward workspaces and for longer periods of use. This corded model is available in 110v or 240v options, both of which are supplied with a carry case for convenient storage. It has a tool-free blade change system for quick and easy blade changes and comes with a starter set of two blades (Endurance for Heavy Metal, Progressor for Wood). Features and Benefits • Corded reciprocating saw available with 240v UK mains or 110v Site plug • Designed for fast cutting speed and comfortable handling during multi-materal demolition work • Soft grip surfaces at the front of the tool and on the rear ha
£136.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk