Bosch GSH11E 240v SDS Max Demolition Hammer/Breaker 11Kg

BOSCH GSH 11 E 240v Demolition hammer SDS max

Save on used deals -5 %
Used Offers from £585.00

Bosch GSH11E 240v SDS Max Demolition Hammer/Breaker 11Kg

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£618.44
Free Delivery

BOSCH GSH 11 E 240v Demolition hammer SDS max

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£632.40
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional GSH 11 E Corded 240 V Demolition Hammer Drill with SDS Max, Blue

In stock
£643.49
Free Delivery

Bosch Gsh 11 E 240V Demolition Hammer Sds Max

1-3 working days
£661.31
Free Delivery

Bosch GSH 11 E 16.8J SDS-Max Professional Demolition Hammer (230V)

3 working days
£679.00

Bosch Professional GSH 11 E Corded 240 V Demolition Hammer Drill with SDS Max, Blue

In stock
£690.68
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional GSH 11 E Corded 240 V Demolition Hammer Drill with SDS Max, Blue

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£694.10
Free Delivery

Bosch 0611316742 Gsh 11 E Sds-Max Professional Demolition Hammer 1500W 240V

3-5 working days
£713.50
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional GSH 11 E Corded 240 V Demolition Hammer Drill with SDS Max, Blue

In stock
£732.06
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Professional 1500W 110V Corded Breaker Gsh 11 E
£558.00
Compare 12 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch GSH 11 E SDS-Max Professional Demolition Hammer 1500W 240V BSH611316742
£718.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Hammer Drill With SDS MAX GSH 11 E 0611316703 GSH11 In Case
£1,440.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Demolition Hammer GSH 11 VC with SDS-max Chisel Hammer 0611336000
£1,064.70
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GSH 11 VC SDS Max Demolition Hammer
£899.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch GSH11E 240v SDS Max Demolition Hammer/Breaker 11Kg

Cheapest offer

Item: Tools / Type: Breakers / Power Source: Electric / Model: Bosch GSH 11 E / Make: Bosch
£618.44
ebay.co.uk