Bosch Professional 1500W 110V Corded Breaker Gsh 11 E

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional 1500W 110V Corded Breaker Gsh 11 E

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£558.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 1500W 110V Corded Breaker Gsh 11 E

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£558.00
Free Delivery

Bosch GSH11E 110v SDS Max Demolition Hammer/Breaker 11Kg - 0611316741

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£618.44
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Demolition Hammer with SDS max GSH 11 E (110V, 1.500W, in uxiliary Handle, Flat Chisel, SDS max, RTec Sharp, 400 mm, Grease Tube, Machine Cloth, Carrying Case)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£663.63
Free Delivery

Bosch GSH 11 E 16.8J SDS-Max Professional Demolition Hammer (110V)

3 working days
£679.00

Bosch Professional Demolition Hammer with SDS max GSH 11 E (110V, 1.500W, in uxiliary Handle, Flat Chisel, SDS max, RTec Sharp, 400 mm, Grease Tube, Machine Cloth, Carrying Case)

In stock
£690.40
Free Delivery

Bosch 0611316741 Gsh 11 E Sds-Max Professional Demolition Hammer 1500W 110V

3-5 working days
£713.50
Free Delivery

Bosch 0611316741 GSH 11 E SDS-Max Professional Demolition Hammer 1500W 110V BSH6

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£721.29
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Demolition Hammer with SDS max GSH 11 E (110V, 1.500W, in uxiliary Handle, Flat Chisel, SDS max, RTec Sharp, 400 mm, Grease Tube, Machine Cloth, Carrying Case)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£753.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch 060118B000 Professional GSB 162-2 RE Impact Driver 1500W Cas...
£817.04
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bosch GBH 8-45 DV Professional
£879.00
Compare 7 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Bosch GSH 11 E SDS-Max Professional Demolition Hammer 1500W 240V BSH611316742
£718.58
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 1500W 110V Corded Breaker Gsh 11 E

Cheapest offer

The GSH 11 E Professional is the most powerful performer for horizontal chiselling in Bosch’s SDS max corded demolition hammer category. While this tool is intended for horizontal chiselling in concrete and stone, it also performs incredibly well in vertical applications.
£558.00
1-3 working days
trade-point.co.uk