Bosch Professional 12V System Cordless Orbital Sander GSS 12V-32 (incl. Mounted 32mm Velcro Backing pad, 32mm Sticker Backing pad)

Bosch GSS 12V-32 12v Cordless Spot Repair Sander 32mm No Batteries No Charger No Case

Bosch Professional 12V System Cordless Orbital Sander GSS 12V-32 (incl. Mounted 32mm Velcro Backing pad, 32mm Sticker Backing pad)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£259.98
Free Delivery

Bosch Pro 12V Orbital Sander Gss 12V-32 Carton Box 06019L1000

1-3 working days
£293.95
Free Delivery

Bosch GSS 12V-32 12v Cordless Spot Repair Sander 32mm No Batteries

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£312.95
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 12v Orbital Sander GSS 12V-32 Carton box 06019L1000

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£320.41
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional 12V System Cordless Orbital Sander GSS 12V-32 (incl. Mounted 32mm Velcro Backing pad, 32mm Sticker Backing pad)

Cheapest offer

High performance with powerful Bosch Professional 12V system and brushless motor Excellent ergonomics thanks to small, compact shape and comfortable grip Convenient tool operation with HMI for easy speed setting and battery status indication Efficient spot sanding for excellent surface finishings Scope of supply: Sanding pad (32 mm) for adhesive sanding paper (2 608 001 117);Sanding pad (32 mm) for hook-and-loop sanding paper (2 608 001 118), Weight: 1.0361726314 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£259.98
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 100 x 110mm Hook Loop Sanding Plate for Bosch GSS Sanders. 2608601443
£20.33
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Professional 12V System Cordless Orbital Sander GSS 12V-13 (Compatible with Bosch Click & Clean dust Extraction System, incl. 1 x Sanding Sheet, dust Bag) + 1x Expert Dual Density Sanding Block
£148.13
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49