Bosch 06019G340B Gws 18V-10 Sc Professional Angle Grinder 125Mm 18V Bare Unit

Bosch GWS 18 V-10 SC Cordless Angle Grinder 125mm No Batteries No Charger Case

Used Offers from

Bosch 06019G340B Gws 18V-10 Sc Professional Angle Grinder 125Mm 18V Bare Unit

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£248.81
Free Delivery

Bosch 06019G340B Gws 18V-10 Sc Professional Angle Grinder 125mm 18V Bare Unit

1-3 working days
£297.10
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Angle Grinder GWS 18V-10 SC (disc diameter: 125 mm, in onnectivity Module, L-BOXX, without battery/charger)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£310.79
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Angle Grinder GWS 18V-10 SC (disc diameter: 125 mm, in onnectivity Module, L-BOXX, without battery/charger)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£311.42
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Angle Grinder GWS 18V-10 SC (disc diameter: 125 mm, in onnectivity Module, L-BOXX, without battery/charger)

In stock
£312.79
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Angle Grinder GWS 18V-10 SC (disc diameter: 125 mm, in onnectivity Module, L-BOXX, without battery/charger)

In stock
£312.81
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Angle Grinder GWS 18V-10 SC (disc diameter: 125 mm, in onnectivity Module, L-BOXX, without battery/charger)

In stock
£319.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional GWS 18 V - 10 SC Angle Grinder

1 day
£327.16
Free Delivery

Bosch 06019G340B GWS18V-10SC 18v 125mm Angle Grinder Bare Unit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£331.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch GWS 18V-7 Professional angle grinder 12.5 cm 11000 RPM 1.6 kg
£89.80
Compare 24 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional GWS 18 V - 10 PSC Angle Grinder
£249.00
Compare 12 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Angle Grinder GWS 18V-8 (Disc Diameter 125mm)
£94.82
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 06019G340B Gws 18V-10 Sc Professional Angle Grinder 125Mm 18V Bare Unit

Cheapest offer

Bosch GWS 18V-10 SC Professional Angle Grinder with brushless motor. It delivers cordless power equal to a 1 000W corded grinder. Equipped with Drop Control KickBack Control and intelligent brake system providing maximum user protection and convenience. Its Bluetooth Connectivity module allows for setting adjustments directly via the Toolbox App while a user interface with speed selection provides active tool feedback for highest convenience. Suitable for cutting and grinding metal stone and concrete. Comes as a Bare Unit NO battery or charger in a L-BOXX. Compatible with all Bosch Professional 18V batteries including ProCORE18V batteries and chargers (Professional 18V System). Also compatible with AMPShare the multi-brand battery alliance. Specifications: No Load Speed: 4 500-9 000/min.Disc Diameter: 125mm.Spindle: M14.Bore Size: 22.23mm.Weight: 2.0kg excl. battery.PTDBSH6019G340B
£248.81
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com