BOSCH GWS 18V-11 N 18v Angle grinder 4.1/2" (115mm)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£148.92
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 18V System Cordless Angle Grinder GWS 18V-11 (Disc Diameter 115mm)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£149.99
Free Delivery

Bosch GWS 18V-11 18v Cordless Brushless Angle Grinder 115mm No Batteries No Battery Charger No Case

1-3 days
£158.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch GWS 18V-11 18v Cordless Brushless Angle Grinder 115mm

Unknown
£158.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch GWS 18V-11 18v Cordless Brushless Angle Grinder 115mm No Batteries

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£193.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch GWS 18V-7 Professional angle grinder 12.5 cm 11000 RPM 1.6 kg
£93.88
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional GWS 18 V - 10 PSC Angle Grinder
£249.00
Compare 12 prices
Machinemart.co.uk
Bosch GWS 18 V-10 SC Cordless Angle Grinder 125mm No Batteries No Charger Case
£248.81
Compare 8 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
BOSCH GWS 18V-11 N 18v Angle grinder 4.1/2" (115mm)

Cheapest offer

£148.92
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.