Bosch Hole Saw Arbor Hss-Co Pilot Drill Bit

Used Offers from

Bosch Hole Saw Arbor Hss-Co Pilot Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Hole Saw Arbor Hss-Co Pilot Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£7.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2608584677 1x HSS-Co Pilot Drill Bit (Ø 7.15 mm, Accessories Drill Drivers), Silver/Brown, 8cm x 4.4cm x 0.9cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.29
Delivery from £4.49

BOSCH 2.608.584.677 HSS-Co pilot drill bit 80mm x 44mm x 6.35mm Hex

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.00
Delivery from £4.95

Bosch 2608584677 1x HSS-Co Pilot Drill Bit (Ø 7.15 mm, Accessories Drill Drivers), Silver/Brown, 8cm x 4.4cm x 0.9cm

£12.49
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 2608584677 1x HSS-Co Pilot Drill Bit (Ø 7.15 mm, Accessories Drill Drivers), Silver/Brown, 8cm x 4.4cm x 0.9cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£13.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Hole Saw Arbor Hss-Co Pilot Drill Bit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608584677 HSS Hole Saw Pilot Drill Bit, 135Deg Split Point, 14.3cm x 4.4cm x 0.9cm, Silver/Brown

2-3 days
£15.14
Free Delivery

HSS-Co pilot drill

In stock
£18.99
Delivery from £7.00
• 1
• 2

Bosch Hole Saw Arbor Hss-Co Pilot Drill Bit

Cheapest offer

The Bosch Hole Saw Arbor HSS-Co Pilot Drill Bit is a replacement pilot drill designed to guide hole saws accurately into position during cutting operations. The pilot drill creates a precise centre hole that steers the hole saw cleanly through the workpiece, helping to prevent wandering and ensuring accurate hole placement. It is suitable for cutting through a wide variety of materials, making it a versatile addition to any tradesperson's toolkit. Compatible with all corded and cordless drill drivers, this pilot bit is specifically designed for use with the Bosch Power Change keyless arbor system. The hexagonal shank ensures a secure, positive fit during use. Features and Benefits: • Drills a pilot hole to guide the hole saw accurately into position • Suitable for cutting through a wide variety of materials • Compatible with all corded and cordless drill drivers • Designed for use with the Bosch Power Change keyless arbor • Hexagonal shank for a secure, reliable fit Specifications: Dia
£7.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)