Bosch PRO Multi Material Hole Saw 22mm

Bosch Hole Saw Pro Multi-Material for Softwood & Drywall 22 mm

Used Offers from

Bosch PRO Multi Material Hole Saw 22mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Multi Material Hole Saw

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£8.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 22 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.50
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 22 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.13
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 22 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£12.72
Free Delivery

Bosch Pro Multi Material Holesaw

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.97
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 22 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£14.48
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Holesaws PRO Multi Material Hole Saw 22 mm Threaded 2608901496

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.34
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Multi Material Hole Saw 22mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch PRO Multi Material Hole Saw in 22mm is a versatile size for conduit, small pipes, and electrical cabling, cutting efficiently through steel cladding and drywall. Bi-metal construction with 8% cobalt HSS ensures up to 2x longer life than a standard HSS M3 hole saw. The enhanced tooth design cuts fast and smoothly, while the new slot design simplifies plug removal. Features and Benefits: • Lasts up to 2x longer than standard HSS M3 hole saws • Bi-metal with 8% cobalt HSS for long life • New slot design for easier plug removal • Compatible with Power Change Plus Specifications: Diameter: 22mm Cutting Depth: 44mm
£8.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)