Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 111 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Bosch Hole Saw PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Ø 111 mm for Softwood & Drywall – 1x

Used Offers from

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 111 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£32.20
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 111 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£32.31
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 111 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

In stock
£32.34
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 111 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

£33.49
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Multi Material Hole Saw 111mm

1-3 days
£33.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO Power Change Plus Multi Material Hole Saw

Unknown
£33.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Holesaws Pro Multi Material Pc Plus Hole Saw 111 mm 2608594413

1-3 working days
£36.50
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Holesaws PRO Multi Material PC Plus Hole Saw 111 mm 2608594413

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.60
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 111 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£46.35
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Bosch 1x PRO Multi Material Power Change Plus Hole Saw (for Softwood, Drywall, Ø 111 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Drill/Drivers)

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 2x longer than a standard HSS M3 Hole Saw Highly efficient for electricians and plumbers: Long Life For use with the Bosch Power Change Plus keyless arbor: offering accuracy and robustness For cutting holes in a variety of common construction and interior materials, eg wood, drywall, GFK and metals Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO Multi Material PC Plus Hole Saw, 111 mm, Weight: 1.06042348022 Pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£32.20
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk