Bosch Hook and Loop Lambswool Polishing Bonnet

Bosch Hook and Loop Lambswool Polishing Bonnet 130mm Pack of 1

Bosch Hook and Loop Lambswool Polishing Bonnet

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£9.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Lambswool Bonnet - 130mm

1-3 working days
£10.74
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 2608610001 Lambswool Bonnet

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.33
Free Delivery

Bosch Function accessories polishing Lambswool bonnet 2608610001

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.71
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608610001 Lambswool Bonnet

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.32
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 2608610001 Lambswool Bonnet

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£15.95
Free Delivery

Bosch Hook and Loop Lambswool Polishing Bonnet 130mm Pack of 1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608610001 Lambswool Bonnet

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£19.87
Free Delivery
Bosch Hook and Loop Lambswool Polishing Bonnet

Cheapest offer

The Bosch Hook and Loop Lambswool Polishing Bonnet in 130mm, supplied as a pack of 1, is a compact lambskin disc well suited to smaller polishing machines and detailed finishing work on varnished surfaces. After surface sanding, simply attach the disc to a compatible backing pad using the reliable hook and loop system - quick, secure, and hassle-free. The 130mm size makes it particularly practical for working on tighter areas or smaller panels where precision and control are important. Features and Benefits: • Lambskin disc for polishing old varnish after surface sanding • Hook and loop attachment for fast, tool-free fitting • Compatible with a suitable backing pad • Designed for use with polishing machines • Compact 130mm size suited to detailed or smaller-scale finishing work Specifications: Diameter: 130mm Pack Quantity: 1 Contents: • Pack of 1
£9.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk