Bosch HSS PointTeQ Drill Bit

Bosch HSS PointTeQ Drill Bit 2.5mm Pack of 10

Bosch HSS PointTeQ Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£4.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional Hss Twist Pointteq Drill Bit - 10Pc, 2.5mm

1-3 working days
£6.97
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional 10-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for metal, 2.5 x 30 x 57 mm, drill driver accessories), ø 2.5 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.72
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional 10-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for metal, 2.5 x 30 x 57 mm, drill driver accessories), ø 2.5 mm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£7.98
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 10-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for metal, 2.5 x 30 x 57 mm, drill driver accessories), ø 2.5 mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£10.95
Free Delivery

Bosch HSS PointTeQ Drill Bit 2.5mm Pack of 10

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery
Bosch HSS PointTeQ Drill Bit

Cheapest offer

The Bosch HSS PointTeQ Drill Bit in 2.5mm, supplied as a pack of 10, is a commonly used size for pilot holes and clearance drilling in metal and plastics. The self-centring PointTeQ tip ensures clean starts, while the elastic body provides excellent breakage resistance. Features and Benefits: • Self-centring PointTeQ tip prevents wandering • Highly elastic body reduces breakage risk • Black-oxide flute for fast chip removal • DIN 338, Type N, 135-degree tip Specifications: Diameter: 2.5mm Pack Quantity: 10 Contents: • Pack of 10
£4.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk