Bosch HSS PointTeQ Drill Bit 3.2mm Pack of 10

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch HSS PointTeQ Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional 10-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 3.2 x 36 x 65 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.85
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional 10-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 3.2 x 36 x 65 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)

£7.85
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional 10-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 3.2 x 36 x 65 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)

£7.88
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Hss Twist Pointteq Drill Bit - 10Pc, 3.2mm

1-3 working days
£7.88
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Professional 10-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 3.2 x 36 x 65 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)

£9.10
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional 10-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 3.2 x 36 x 65 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.60
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 10-piece PointTeQ HSS Twist Drill Bit (for Metal, 3.2 x 36 x 65 mm, Drill Driver Accessories)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch HSS PointTeQ Drill Bit 3.2mm Pack of 10

Cheapest offer

The Bosch HSS PointTeQ Drill Bit in 3.2mm, supplied as a pack of 10, is ideal for pilot holes, clearance drilling, and general metalwork applications. The PointTeQ tip self-centres precisely, and the highly elastic body minimises the risk of breakage during use. Features and Benefits: • Self-centring PointTeQ tip prevents wandering • Highly elastic body reduces breakage risk • Black-oxide flute for fast chip removal • DIN 338, Type N, 135-degree tip Specifications: Diameter: 3.2mm Pack Quantity: 10 Contents: • Pack of 10
£6.49
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)