Bosch L-BOXX Size 374 Professional New Style Case

Bosch Professional L-BOXX 374 Carrying Case system (load-bearing capacity up to 100 kg, lifting capacity up to 25 kg and a tensile strength of 50 kg, material: ABS plastic, PA6 plastic)

Bosch L-BOXX Size 374 Professional New Style Case

Cheapest Price
3 working days
£67.00

Bosch 1600A012G3 L-Boxx 374

3-5 working days
£68.48
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional L-BOXX 374 Carrying Case system (load-bearing capacity up to 100 kg, lifting capacity up to 25 kg and a tensile strength of 50 kg, material: ABS plastic, PA6 plastic)

In stock
£72.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional L-BOXX 374 Carrying Case system (load-bearing capacity up to 100 kg, lifting capacity up to 25 kg and a tensile strength of 50 kg, material: ABS plastic, PA6 plastic)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£76.54
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional SORTIMOLB 4 (aka 374) Toolcase New Style - 1600A012G3

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.93
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional L-BOXX 374 Carrying Case system (load-bearing capacity up to 100 kg, lifting capacity up to 25 kg and a tensile strength of 50 kg, material: ABS plastic, PA6 plastic)

In stock
£77.19
Free Delivery

Bosch L-BOXX 374 Heavy Duty Tool Storage Box Professional UK Seller Fast Dispatc

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.49
Free Delivery

Bosch LBOXX374 L-BOXX Carry Case Size 374

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.54
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional L-BOXX 374 Carrying Case system (load-bearing capacity up to 100 kg, lifting capacity up to 25 kg and a tensile strength of 50 kg, material: ABS plastic, PA6 plastic)

In stock
£78.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Bosch L-BOXX Size 374 Professional New Style Case

Cheapest offer

Bosch L-BOXX size 374 Professional New style Case. Easy opening of stacked boxes and improved L-BOXX click-mechanism for a convenient handling. This case offers the user full flexibility due to compatibility to all L-BOXX versions and tool inlays as well as the sortimo in-vehicle system. This unit has a robust design thanks to the reliable L-BOXX material and improved closing latches.
£67.00
3 working days
Machinemart.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch GKS 18V-57-2L Professional Circular Saw 18V Bare Unit - BSH6016C1100
£216.24
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO Carrying Case System L-BOXX Contractor Backpack 1600A037E5
£174.98
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional L-BOXX Contractor Rack 2
£264.99
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional L-BOXX Contractor Drawer 3
£172.79
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Professional Storage L-BOXX Contractor 322 (incl. open tray)
£89.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery