BOSCH 0 258 003 439 Lambda sensor

Bosch Lambda Sensor 0 258 003 439 for VW Golf III/Cabriolet/Van 2.0L, SEAT

Used Offers from

BOSCH 0 258 003 439 Lambda sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£60.49
Delivery from £8.45

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 003 439 FOR VW GOLF/Van/III/Mk/Cabriolet CABRIO FLIGHT 2.0L

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.75
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for SEAT VW:VENTO,CORDOBA,CORRADO,IBIZA II,TOLEDO I

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.49
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 003 439 FOR VW GOLF/Van/III/Mk/Cabriolet CABRIO FLIGHT 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.04
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 003 439 FOR VW GOLF/Van/III/Mk/Cabriolet CABRIO FLIGHT 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.10
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 003 439 FOR VW GOLF/Van/III/Mk/Cabriolet CABRIO FLIGHT 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.10
Free Delivery

Lambda Sensor for VW CABRIO CORRADO GOLF JETTA BOSCH 0 258 003 439

Will usually delivered within 7 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.38
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lambda sensor 0 281 004 539 BOSCH for ALFA ROMEO FIAT JEEP
£54.47
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Lambda Sensor LS17182 - 0 258 017 182 - Fits Audi, Porsche, VW
£81.16
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
0258 003 548 Lambda Sensor Single 4 Wire 910mm Exhaust O2 Oxygen Probe By Bosch
£51.39
Compare 38 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 258 006 428 BOSCH for BMW 3 3 Coupe 3 Compact
£45.52
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 258 005 133 BOSCH for LADA RIVA NIVA Closed Off-Road Vehicle
£31.25
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0 258 003 439 Lambda sensor

Cheapest offer

Number of circuits: 4; Overall Length [mm]: 650; Available as universal article as well, see article no.: 0 258 986 503; Recommended change interval [km]: 100000; TecDoc Engine Number: 13390, 3574, 4893, 4897, 4973, 4976; Construction Year from: 03/1993, 06/1994, 07/1993, 09/1992, 09/1993, 11/1991; Construction Year to: 02/1999, 07/1994, 09/1994, 12/1994; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) from: CA12210759; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: 1H..S..120 000, 3A-S-075 000, 6K..ZR155 000, 6K..ZR700 000, CA12212984; Engine Code: ABU; Fitting Position: before catalytic converter; Catalytic Converter Type: for vehicles with catalytic converter; Exhaust System: before catalytic converter
£60.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk