Lambda sensor 0 258 010 024 BOSCH for MITSUBISHI LANCER VIII Sportback

Bosch Lambda Sensor 0 258 010 024 – Oxygen Sensor for Mitsubishi Lancer VIII Sportback

Used Offers from

Lambda sensor 0 258 010 024 BOSCH for MITSUBISHI LANCER VIII Sportback

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.71
Delivery from £12.00

Lambda sensor 0 258 010 024 BOSCH for MITSUBISHI LANCER VIII Sportback

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.06
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSCH 0 258 010 024 Oxygen Sensor 0 258 010 024 Lambda probe ( ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.28
GBP 72.28 / Unit
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0 258 010 024 Lambda sensor

4-5 Werktage
£77.49
Delivery from £8.45

New Lambda Sensor for MITSUBISHI:LANCER VIII,LANCER EX VIII,GALANT FORTIS VIII

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£82.09
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 010 024 FOR MITSUBISHI GALANT/FORTIS/VIII/Sportback 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.88
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 010 024 FOR MITSUBISHI GALANT/FORTIS/VIII/Sportback 1.5L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.88
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 010 024 FOR MITSUBISHI GALANT/FORTIS/VIII/Sportback 1.5L

£84.25
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 010 024 FOR MITSUBISHI GALANT/FORTIS/VIII/Sportback 1.5L

£84.81
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Lambda Sensor LS17182 - 0 258 017 182 - Fits Audi, Porsche, VW
£81.16
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
0258 003 548 Lambda Sensor Single 4 Wire 910mm Exhaust O2 Oxygen Probe By Bosch
£51.36
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 258 006 428 BOSCH for BMW 3 3 Coupe 3 Compact
£45.52
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 258 005 133 BOSCH for LADA RIVA NIVA Closed Off-Road Vehicle
£31.23
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 258 010 454 BOSCH for CHEVROLET OPEL
£34.98
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 258 010 024 BOSCH for MITSUBISHI LANCER VIII Sportback

Cheapest offer

Brand: Bosch / Interchange Part Number: MEAT & DORIA 81858 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / ProductImageZoomGUID: Eq0AAOSwU0phZyjh / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 258 010 024 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 249467944 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Bosch 0258010024 Lambda Sensor / Reference OE/OEM Number: MITSUBISHI 1588A195 / Notes: Trade No: Ls10024 / Part Type: Lambda Sensor
£59.71
ebay.co.uk