Lambda sensor 0 258 017 231 BOSCH for BMW 7 X3 5 5 Touring

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.98
Delivery from £12.00

Bosch 0258017231 - Lambda sensor with vehicle-specific connector

In stock
£81.62
Delivery from £15.13

Lambda sensor 0 258 017 231 BOSCH for BMW 7 X3 5 5 Touring

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.27
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for BMW:5,7,X3,F10,F11 758913901 11787589139

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.39
Free Delivery

BOSCH OXYGEN SENSOR 0258017231 FOR BMW

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.81
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 017 231 FOR BMW N52B25A/BF/B 2.5L 6cyl 5 F10

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.03
Free Delivery

Bosch 0258017231 - Lambda sensor with vehicle-specific connector

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.29
Free Delivery

Fits BOSCH 0 258 017 231 Lambda Sensor OE REPLACEMENT

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£88.44
GBP 88.44 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits BOSCH 0 258 017 231 Lambda Sensor DE stock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.04
GBP 89.04 / Unit
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Lambda sensor 0 258 017 231 BOSCH for BMW 7 X3 5 5 Touring

Cheapest offer

Number of Sensors: 1 / Recommended change interval [km]: 250000 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 258 017 231 / UPC: 4047025002141 / MPN: 0258017231 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1930655505 / Superseded Part Number: LS 17231 / Item Length: 865 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Bosch Lambda Oxygen O2 Sensor 0258017231 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 11 78 7 589 139 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Brand: Bosch / Number of circuits: 5 / Interchange Part Number: DT Spare Parts 4.69564 / EAN: 4047025002141 / GTIN: 4047025002141 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Item Height: 865 / Features: Easy Installation / Universal Fitment: Yes / Item Weight: 0.1 kg / Performance Part: Yes
£72.98
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

✅Fits BOSCH 0 258 003 229 LAMBDA SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐
£69.22
GBP 69.22 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 258 006 433 Lambda sensor
£68.76
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Lambda Sensor 0 258 006 027 OEM for Peugeot 206 Hatchback 2.0 S16 (from 10/2000)
£34.82
Compare 37 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 258 986 502 BOSCH for BMW ALFA ROMEO MERCEDES-BENZ OPEL FORD VW
£46.68
Compare 1,380 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00