Bosch 2608833775 Sds+ 5X Masonry Drill Bit 5.5 X 100 X 160Mm

Bosch Masonry Drill Bit PRO 5X 4-Cutter Head SDS Plus 5.5 mm x 160 mm Pack of 1

Bosch 2608833775 Sds+ 5X Masonry Drill Bit 5.5 X 100 X 160Mm

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£3.10
Free Delivery

Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608833775 Pro Sds Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 5.5 X 100 X 160Mm

3-5 working days
£3.17
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 5.5mm 160mm Pack of 1

1-3 days
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2608833775 SDS Plus-5X Masonry Drill Bit - 5.5 x 160mm

1-3 working days
£3.75
Delivery from £4.00

Bosch Professional Sds Plus Masonry Drill Bit (Dia)5.5mm (L)160mm

1-3 working days
£3.75
Delivery from £5.00

Bosch Professional Sds Plus Masonry Drill Bit (Dia)5.5mm (L)160mm

1-3 working days
£3.75
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 5,50 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£5.70
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 5,50 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£5.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Mini-X-Line 7 pc(s)
£5.96
Compare 19 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
BOSCH MS4041 41-Piece Drilling and Driving Mixed Set with Included Case for Applications in Wood, Metal, Masonry
£27.46
0.67 GBP/1.0 Estuche
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Hammer Drill Bit SDS-Max-7 52 x 400 x 520 mm 2608586807
£180.00
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch PRO SPEED X SDS Max Masonry Drill Bit 25mm 320mm Pack of 1
£51.95
Compare 4 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch SDS max-4 Drill Bits
£35.44
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 2608833775 Sds+ 5X Masonry Drill Bit 5.5 X 100 X 160Mm

Cheapest offer

Bosch 2608833775 SDS Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 5.5mm x 100mm x 160mm The Bosch 2608833775 SDS Plus bits offer highly efficient drilling in reinforced concrete and masonry. They have a 4-flute design which provides fast dust removal so the bit can slice through concrete and rebar quickly with reduced wear. The centring tip prevents wandering and geometrical form prevents jamming. Features: SDS plus-5X Drill Bit offers highly efficient drilling in reinforced concrete Geometrical form of the 4-cutter head prevents jamming and breakage for optimal results “Turn-angle” head and 4-flute design provide fast dust removal for increased drilling speeds and reduced wear Centring tip guides drilling from the start for efficient work and exact hole diameters Specification: Diameter: 5.5mm Working length: 100mm Total length: 160mm PTDTSADIRBOS2608833775
£3.10
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com