Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 16,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Bosch Masonry Drill Bit PRO 5X SDS Plus 16 mm 610 mm for Reinforced Concrete Pack of 1

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 16,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.33
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete,...

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 16,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£25.16
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 16,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£26.69
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 16,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

£29.81
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Unknown
£31.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch Professional Sds Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit - 16 X 550 X 610mm

1-3 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 16,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£35.53
Free Delivery

Bosch PRO Drill bit PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit 16 x 550 x 610mm 2608836626

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 16,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Cheapest offer

Lasts up to 1.5x longer than a Bosch SDS plus-1 Drill Bit Highly efficient for interior construction workers, electricians, plumbers, and HVAC installers: Long Life Fits all SDS plus rotary hammer drills For efficient drilling in concrete and reinforced concrete, eg during installation work, including electrical installation, or other internal fittings Scope of delivery: Bosch PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit, 16 x 550 x 610 mm, Weight: 1.0582188576 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
£24.33
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Mini-X-Line 7 pc(s)
£6.24
Compare 19 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bosch Pro 5X SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 6mm x 460mm – 4-Cutter Head, 1.5X Life, Pack of 1
£11.95
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 5X SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 20mm 600mm Pack of 1
£30.40
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Accessories 1618596205 SDS-Plus-5 Masonry Drill Bit, 19mm x 150mm x 200mm, Grey
£17.91
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49