Bosch SDS Plus 5X Masonry & Concrete Hammer Drill Bit 4 Flute Design 5mm -16mm

Bosch Masonry Drill Bit PRO SDS-plus 5X 16 mm x 360 mm for Reinforced Concrete - Pack of 1

Bosch SDS Plus 5X Masonry & Concrete Hammer Drill Bit 4 Flute Design 5mm -16mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.75
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 16,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£18.68
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 16,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.73
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 16,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

£20.02
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional Sds Plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit - 16X300X360mm

1-3 working days
£21.60
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch PRO 5X 4 Cutter Head SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit

Unknown
£21.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 16,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£22.52
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 16,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x PRO SDS plus-5X Hammer Drill Bit (for Reinforced concrete, Concrete, Ø 16,00 mm, Professional Accessory Rotary Hammer Drill)

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.04
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch SDS Plus 5X Masonry & Concrete Hammer Drill Bit 4 Flute Design 5mm -16mm

Cheapest offer

Compatible With: Rotary Hammers With SDS Plus Holders / Screw Drive Type: sds / Item Diameter: 16 mm / Drill Bit Material: sds / UPC: 6949509223814 / MPN: 2608833828 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 842700821 / Shank Type: SDS plus / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Suitable For: Drill / Drill Bit Type: Hammer Drill Bit / Brand: Bosch / Sub-Type: Masonry / Design: 4-Flute Design / Drill Type: Hammer Drill / Type: Drill Bits & Chucks / EAN: 6949509223814 / GTIN: 6949509223814 / Length: Range / Dust Removal: Large & Short Dust Removal Channels / Item Height: 16 mm / Featured Refinements: SDS Plus Drill Bit / Intended Use: Masonry, Concrete & Reinforced Concrete / Application: Concrete / Diameter: 16 x 300 x 360mm
£17.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch Mini-X-Line 7 pc(s)
£6.24
Compare 19 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Bosch Pro 5X SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 6mm x 460mm – 4-Cutter Head, 1.5X Life, Pack of 1
£11.95
Compare 10 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch 5X SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 20mm 600mm Pack of 1
£30.40
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Accessories 1618596205 SDS-Plus-5 Masonry Drill Bit, 19mm x 150mm x 200mm, Grey
£17.91
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49