BOSCH 0451103232 Oil Filter 76mm Outer Ø Spin-On Fits Opel Rover Vauxhall

Bosch Oil Filter 501720067

BOSCH 0451103232 Oil Filter 76mm Outer Ø Spin-On Fits Opel Rover Vauxhall

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.10
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0451103232 Oil Filter Service Replacement Fits Opel Rover Vauxhall

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.10
Free Delivery

Oil Filter 0451103232 Genuine Bosch MLS000530 5005571 650382 1109A9 883162

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.28
Free Delivery

Oil Filter 0451103232 Bosch MLS000530 5005571 5005804 5010913 7984937 P3232 New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.72
Free Delivery

Bosch Metal Screw-On Oil Filter 0451103232 OEM Quality for Opel Rover Vauxhall

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.89
GBP 10.89 / Unit
Free Delivery

BOSCH CAR OIL FILTER P3232 - 0451103232

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.98
Free Delivery

Bosch Engine Oil Filter fits Opel Ascona C 1982-1988 1.6

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Engine Oil Filter fits Opel Rover Vauxhall

£10.99
Free Delivery

For Opel Kadett Oil Filter Bosch 0451103232 100 mm Durable Performance 1982-1984

£11.23
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
BOSCH 0451103232 Oil Filter 76mm Outer Ø Spin-On Fits Opel Rover Vauxhall

Cheapest offer

Outer Diameter: 76 mm / Gasket inside diameter: 63 mm / Type: Oil Filter / Interchange Part Number: 10-00-098--ASHIKA,ADG02102--BLUE PRINT,EOF035--COMLINE, H14W08--HENGST FILTER,158100000,FO-098S--JAPANPARTS, OC 93--KNECHT,77702996,50013100--KOLBENSCHMIDT,100-OS, 152071758775--MAGNETI MARELLI,71758775,154076895650, 154077444599,OC90,154076732390--MAGNETI MARELLI,OC93, OC 93--MAHLE,77673239 / Category: Lubrication / Filter type: Spin-on Filter / OEM Numbers: MLS000530,5005571,5005804,5010913,7984937,VOF133,650382, 650388,650389,7984937,90183727,90421982,90442434,90499145, 91066585,93156305,1109A9,7984937,90421982,90442434,883162, P 3232 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 451 103 232 / Height: 100 mm / Gasket outside diameter: 71 mm / Thread Size: M 18 x 1,5 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MLS000530--CITROËN,5005571--FORD,5005804--FORD, 5010913--FORD,7984937--GMC,VOF133--OPEL,6 50 382--OPEL, 6 50 388--OPEL,6 50 389--OPEL,79 84 937--OPEL, 90183727--OPEL,90421982--OPEL,90442434--OPEL,90499145--OPEL, 91066585--OPEL,93156305--OPEL,1109 A9--PEUGEOT, 79 84 937--VAUXHALL,90421982--VAUXHALL,90442434--VAUXHALL, 883162--VOLVO
£10.10
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch P3346 - Oil Filter Car
£8.21
Compare 84 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.45
BOSCH 0 451 103 111 Oil filter
£8.46
Compare 232 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Oil Filter P2041 - Car
£6.85
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Car Oil Filter P7005
£8.12
Compare 8 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49