Bosch Professional CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit 12x250mm Durable 2-Flute Design

Bosch Percussion Masonry Drill Bit 2608597686 (CYL-3) 12x250x300 mm Pack of 5

Used Offers from

Bosch Professional CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit 12x250mm Durable 2-Flute Design

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£6.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 2608597686 CYL-3, 12x250x300, 12 x 250 x 300 mm

In stock
£10.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 2608597686 CYL-3, 12x250x300, 12 x 250 x 300 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.90
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Professional Cyl-3 Concrete Drill Bits - 12.0X250X300mm

1-3 working days
£10.90
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch Silver Percussion Masonry Drill Bit 12mm 300mm

1-3 days
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Silver Percussion Masonry Drill Bit

Unknown
£10.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Professional 2608597686 CYL-3, 12x250x300, 12 x 250 x 300 mm

In stock
£11.83
Free Delivery

Bosch Professional 2608597686 CYL-3, 12x250x300, 12 x 250 x 300 mm

£12.10
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Silver Percussion Masonry Drill Bit 12mm 300mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch Professional 2608597668 CYL-3, 13x90x150, 13 x 90 x 150 mm
£8.49
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Silver Percussion Masonry Drill Bit 9mm 120mm
£4.49
Compare 9 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Accessories 2608597691 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, Blue, 10 mm x 350 mm x 400 mm
£10.64
Compare 10 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Percussion Masonry Drill Bit CYL-3 2608597662 Silver 7 x 60 x 100 mm
£2.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Concrete Drill Bit CYL-3 2608597688, 14 x 250 x 300 mm, Silver
£14.14
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Professional CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit 12x250mm Durable 2-Flute Design

Cheapest offer

Item Diameter: 12 mm / UPC: 3165140186988 / MPN: 2608597686 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1907982038 / Item Depth: 15 mm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Suitable For: Drill / Colour: Silver / Brand: Bosch Professional / Type: Drill Bit / EAN: 3165140186988 / GTIN: 3165140186988 / Length: 300 mm / Item Height: 12mm / Model: 2608597686 / Width: 46 mm / Item Weight: 0.154Kg
£6.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.