Bosch Professional Cyl-3 Concrete Drill Bits - 14.0X250X300mm

Bosch Concrete Drill Bit CYL-3 2608597688, 14 x 250 x 300 mm, Silver

Bosch Professional Cyl-3 Concrete Drill Bits - 14.0X250X300mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£14.14
Delivery from £6.00

Bosch 2608597688 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, 14mm x 250mm x 300mm, SIlver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.90
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 2608597688 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, 14mm x 250mm x 300mm, SIlver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608597688 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, 14mm x 250mm x 300mm, SIlver

In stock
£15.14
Free Delivery

Bosch Silver Percussion Masonry Drill Bit 14mm 300mm

1-3 days
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Silver Percussion Masonry Drill Bit

Unknown
£15.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2608597688 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, 14mm x 250mm x 300mm, SIlver

£16.10
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch Drill bits Concrete drill bit CYL-3 2608597688

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.23
Free Delivery

Bosch Silver Percussion Masonry Drill Bit 14mm 300mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Bosch 2609255418 Concrete Drill Bit Set (5-Piece)
£10.71
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 2608597679 Cyl-3 Silver Percussion Masonry Drill Bit 6 X 90 X 150Mm
£3.78
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch 2608597660 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, 6mm x 60mm x 100mm, Silver
£2.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Silver Percussion Masonry Drill Bit 4.5mm 75mm
£2.95
Compare 6 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Blue Granite Masonry Drill Bit 10mm 150mm
£7.49
Compare 6 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Professional Cyl-3 Concrete Drill Bits - 14.0X250X300mm

Cheapest offer

The CYL-3 Drill Bit provides lasting performance when drilling concrete. Its stamina is a result of a highly durable carbide blend specially developed and manufactured by Bosch. The blend is adapted to meet the demands of repeated use and offers high wear resistance when working with concrete. Moreover, the effective 2-flute U-shape design of the bit provides good dust removal, reducing friction, heat development and wear, resulting in an extended lifetime. The bit delivers lasting performance when drilling holes for fixings in abrasive materials such as concrete and natural stone. As proof of quality, the drill bit bears the test mark of the PGM Masonry Drill Bit Association Board, guaranteeing compliance with tight tolerances, exact drilling and the firm hold of fixings. It is compatible with cylindrical shank systems for all corded or cordless impact drills.
£14.14
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)