Bosch Silver Percussion Masonry Drill Bit 7mm 100mm

Bosch Percussion Masonry Drill Bit CYL-3 2608597662 Silver 7 x 60 x 100 mm

Bosch Silver Percussion Masonry Drill Bit 7mm 100mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Silver Percussion Masonry Drill Bit

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.95
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2608597662 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, 7mm x 60mm x 100mm, Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.59
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 2608597662 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, 7mm x 60mm x 100mm, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.61
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608597662 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, 7mm x 60mm x 100mm, Silver

In stock
£6.67
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608597662 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, 7mm x 60mm x 100mm, Silver

In stock
£7.62
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608597662 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, 7mm x 60mm x 100mm, Silver

£7.80
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 2608597662 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, 7mm x 60mm x 100mm, Silver

In stock
£10.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Professional 2608597668 CYL-3, 13x90x150, 13 x 90 x 150 mm
£8.49
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Silver Percussion Masonry Drill Bit 9mm 120mm
£4.49
Compare 9 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Accessories 2608597691 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, Blue, 10 mm x 350 mm x 400 mm
£10.64
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Concrete Drill Bit CYL-3 2608597688, 14 x 250 x 300 mm, Silver
£14.14
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch 2608597660 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, 6mm x 60mm x 100mm, Silver
£2.95
Compare 5 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Silver Percussion Masonry Drill Bit 7mm 100mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch Silver CYL-3 Masonry Drill Bit in 7mm diameter x 100mm length suits medium-duty fixing tasks in concrete and natural stone, providing excellent hole quality for a wide range of standard wall anchors and fixings. Features and Benefits: • Durable Bosch carbide blend for high wear resistance • 2-flute U-shape design reduces friction and extends bit life • Cylindrical shank fits three-jaw chucks on corded and cordless drills • PGM-certified for precise drilling and firm fixing hold Specifications: Diameter: 7mm Length: 100mm
£2.95
1-3 days
tooled-up.com(UK)