Bosch Percussion Drill Bit 5.5 x 150mm

Bosch Percussion Masonry Drill Bit CYL-3 2608597678 – Silver – 5.5 mm x 150 mm

Bosch Percussion Drill Bit 5.5 x 150mm

Cheapest Price
Branch Delivery
£3.29
Delivery from £25.00

Bosch Silver Percussion Masonry Drill Bit 5.5mm 150mm

1-3 days
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch Silver Percussion Masonry Drill Bit

Unknown
£3.49
Delivery from £5.95

Bosch 2608597678 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, 5.5mm x 90mm x 150mm, Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.97
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608597678 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, 5.5mm x 90mm x 150mm, Silver

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£7.02
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608597678 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, 5.5mm x 90mm x 150mm, Silver

In stock
£7.93
Free Delivery

Bosch 2608597678 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, 5.5mm x 90mm x 150mm, Silver

In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Professional 2608597668 CYL-3, 13x90x150, 13 x 90 x 150 mm
£8.49
Compare 4 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Silver Percussion Masonry Drill Bit 9mm 120mm
£4.49
Compare 9 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Accessories 2608597691 CYL-3 Concrete Drill Bit, Blue, 10 mm x 350 mm x 400 mm
£10.64
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch Percussion Masonry Drill Bit CYL-3 2608597662 Silver 7 x 60 x 100 mm
£2.95
Compare 7 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95
Bosch Concrete Drill Bit CYL-3 2608597688, 14 x 250 x 300 mm, Silver
£14.14
Compare 9 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Bosch Percussion Drill Bit 5.5 x 150mm

Cheapest offer

The Bosch CYL-3 Percussion Drill Bit delivers lasting performance engineered for demanding drilling applications in abrasive materials including concrete and natural stone. The 5.5 x 150mm specification provides precise hole-making for fixings across construction and workshop environments. The durable carbide blend, developed and manufactured by Bosch, provides high wear resistance throughout drilling operations. The effective 2-flute U-shape design ensures efficient dust removal, reducing friction to extend operational lifetime. The cylindrical shank offers universal compatibility with three-jaw drill chucks, ensuring secure fitting across a wide range of percussion drill models for consistent drilling performance. Features & Benefits: Durable carbide blend developed by Bosch for high wear resistance in abrasive materials. 2-flute U-shape design for effective dust removal and reduced friction during drilling. Cylindrical shank compatible with standard three-jaw drill chucks. Suitable
£3.29
Branch Delivery
bradfords.co.uk