BOSCH PKE18V-30-28 18v Chainsaw

Used Offers from

BOSCH PKE18V-30-28 18v Chainsaw

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£238.68
Free Delivery

Bosch Garden PKE18V-30-28 18v Cordless Chainsaw 30cm Bar 1 x 4.0ah Bat

Check retailer for delivery time
£239.00
Free Delivery

Bosch PKE 18V-30-28 P4A 18v Cordless Brushless Chainsaw 300mm 1 x 4ah Li-ion Battery Charger

1-3 days
£249.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch PKE 18V-30-28 P4A 18v Cordless Brushless Chainsaw 300mm

Unknown
£249.95
Delivery from £6.95

Bosch PKE18V-30-28 18v Cordless Chainsaw 30cm Bar 1 x 4.0ah Battery + Charger

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.00
Free Delivery

Bosch PKE Chainsaw 18V-30-28 4.0Ah, Green

3 to 5 days
£275.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bosch Cordless Chainsaw PKE18V-30-28 Carton box 06008B8B70

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£282.08
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch PKE 18V-30-28 P4A 18v Cordless Brushless Chainsaw 300mm 2 x 4ah Li-ion Battery Charger
£299.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Bosch Green 18V Cordless 30Cm Chainsaw 300mm Bar Length + 1 X 2.5Ah Battery Kit - Bosch Power For All
£257.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Bosch PKE 18V-30-28 P4A 18v Cordless Brushless Chainsaw 300mm 1 x 6ah Li-ion Battery Charger
£274.95
Compare 2 prices
tooled-up.com(UK)
Delivery from £6.95
Bosch Green 18V Cordless 30Cm Chainsaw 300mm Bar Length + 1 X 4Ah Battery Kit - Bosch Power For All
£269.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
BOSCH PKE18V-30-28 18v Chainsaw

Cheapest offer

Attachments Included: Chainsaw / Power Source: Battery / Blade Length: 30 cm / UPC: 4053423332162 / Year Manufactured: 2000 / MPN: PKE18V-30-28 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 16093360117 / Colour: Green / Accessories Included: Cutting Guard / Brand: Bosch / Type: Chainsaw / EAN: 4053423332162 / GTIN: 4053423332162 / Voltage: 18 V / Features: Cordless / Item Weight: 4.5 kg / Cutting Length: 30 cm
£238.68
ebay.co.uk