Bosch Powertool Accessories 2.608.577.851 Metal Hss Twist Drill Bit 10 X 87 X 133Mm

Used Offers from

Bosch Powertool Accessories 2.608.577.851 Metal Hss Twist Drill Bit 10 X 87 X 133Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£2.27
Free Delivery

Metal HSS, CYL, 10mm, 1 Pc

Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.66
Delivery from £4.49

Metal HSS, CYL, 10mm, 1 Pc

In stock
£6.27
Free Delivery

Metal HSS, CYL, 10mm, 1 Pc

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£7.03
Free Delivery

Bosch Metal HSS Twist Drill Bit 10mm x 87mm working length x 133mm overall - Pack of 1

1-2 days
£7.55
Free Delivery

Bosch HSS Twist Point TEQ Drill Bit 10mm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Free Delivery

Bosch Powertool Accessories 2.608.577.851 Metal Hss Twist Drill Bit 10 X 87 X 133Mm

Cheapest offer

Bosch Metal HSS Twist Drill Bits are made from high-speed steel for strength and resistance to heat and wear. The drill bits from 4mm in diameter feature a split-point PointTeQ tip which centres it helping you drill accurately.1 x Bosch Metal HSS Twist Drill Bit 10 x 87 x 133mmPTDBPA608577851
£2.27
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com