Bosch Powertool Accessories 2.608.669.261 Aii 65 Bspc Plunge Cut Blade 65 X 40Mm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£9.00
Free Delivery

Bosch AII 65 BSPC Plunge Cut Blade 2608669261

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.95
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x AII 65 BSPC Plunge Cut Blade (for Hardwood, Softwood, Width mm, Professional Accessory Multitool)

Usually dispatched within 7 to 8 days
£13.06
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x AII 65 BSPC Plunge Cut Blade (for Hardwood, Softwood, Width mm, Professional Accessory Multitool)

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.06
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch 2.608.669.261 AII 65 BSPC Plunge Cut Blade 65 x 40mm BPA608669261

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.56
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch PRO Impact Bit Mixed Set x35 Pcs 2608522518
£42.55
Compare 4 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bosch Powertool Accessories 2.608.577.843 Metal Hss Twist Drill Bit 5.5 X 57 X 93Mm
Free Delivery
Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608900047 Expert Avz 90 Rt4 Sanding Plate 90Mm
£21.44
Compare 2 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bosch Powertool Accessories 2608595058 Pro Metal Hss-G Twist Drill Bit 3.5 X 39 X 70Mm
£7.00
Go to shop
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Bosch Powertool Accessories 2.608.669.261 Aii 65 Bspc Plunge Cut Blade 65 X 40Mm

Cheapest offer

Bosch AII 65 BSPC Plunge Cut Blade for cutting hardwood and softwood. Its flat design reduces wobbling to enable a controlled cut due to direct power transfer. The blade’s rounded cutting edge (Curved-Tec) makes precise and smooth plunge cuts.The Starlock Snap-In mounting system allows fast blade removal and exchange within 3 seconds without having to touch the blade. The mounting system produces the highest power transfer thanks to a 3-dimensional tight-fitting connection between machine and accessory.Specifications:Width: 65mmImmersion Depth: 40mmPTDBPA608669261
3-5 working days
powertoolsdirect.com